• Edwin F. Whiting, 1865-1867
  • Benjamin F. Batchelder, 1868-1869
  • H. Eugene Leland, 1870-1871
  • Orrin Thomson, 1872-1873
  • George L. Sanborn, 1874, 1877
  • Charles C. Abbott, 1875-1876
  • Theodore E. Andrews, 1878
  • George M. French, 1879-1880
  • Ralsemon L. Partridge, 1881
  • Nathan W. Philbrook, 1882-1883
  • John D. Perkins, 1884-1885
  • Frank Cass, 1886-1887
  • Harrington C. Kingman, 1888-1890
  • George A. Bartlet, 1891
  • Joseph H. Morrill, 1892-1893
  • John H. Andrews, 1894
  • Jarvis B. Woolford, 1895; Mem
  • Josiah B. Parkim, 1896-1898
  • Fred C. Tenney, 1899-1900
  • Henry M. Cutter, 1901-1902; Mem
  • Watson P. Gage, 1903
  • Frank O. Young, 1904-1905
  • John E. Talbot, 1906-1907
  • George T. Robbins, 1908-1909
  • W. Eugene H. Phillips, 1910
  • Frank E. Travis, 1911-1912
  • Alden R. Newhall, 1913-1914
  • Clayton T. Joslyn, 1915
  • Arthur L. Pond, 1916-1917
  • Edgar W. Reemie, 1918-1919
  • James Inches, 1920-1921; N
  • Fred B. Wright, 1922
  • Howard S. Wells, 1923
  • Walter F. Wentworth, 1924-1925
  • William R. Phipps, 1926-1927
  • George V. Moody, 1928-1929
  • Joseph Henry Milligan, 1930
  • Thomas A. Gooch, 1931
  • Benjamin F. Barnes, 1932
  • Robert Briggs Peckham, 1933
  • Ernest Albert Smith, 1934
  • A. Maurice Merritt, 1935
  • Frank L. Pfeiffer, 1936
  • Lyle W. Orton, 1937
  • Norman S. McCallister, 1938
  • Edward A. Lund, 1939
  • Alden Leland, 1940
  • H. Gordon Weston, 1941
  • Edward S. Holbrook, 1942, N
  • Harold F. Ball, 1943
  • Charles H. Cole, 1944
  • Allan R. Bliss, 1945; DDGM
  • Ronald G. Robbins, 1946
  • J. Roger Harrington, 1947
  • R. Irving Blanchard, Jr., 1948
  • Henry A. Chesmore, 1949
  • W. Richard Phipps, 1950
  • Frederick F. Cole, 1951
  • Melvin A. Dill, 1952
  • David E. Richards, 1953
  • H. Gordon Weston, Jr., 1954
  • Norman R. Gillin, 1955
  • Charles D. Fisher, Jr., 1956
  • Lester C. Potter, 1957
  • William K. Jones, 1958
  • Norman H. Verkruysse, 1959
  • Gordon R. Raymond, 1960
  • Oliver A. Raney, 1961
  • Richard I. Mitchell, Sr., 1962
  • Frederick D.A. King, 1963
  • Wilbur A. Wraase, 1964
  • Charles M. Abraham, 1965
  • Raymond S. Withe, 1966
  • Donald J. MacKinnon, 1967
  • Martin A. Nitzsche, 1968
  • Douglas F. Barrows, 1969
  • Gilbert L. Schofield, 1970
  • Don C.H. Beebe, Jr., 1971
  • Douglas A. Brown, 1972
  • Albert T. Beedle, 1973
  • D. Craig Travers, 1974
  • Samuel P. Blake, Sr., 1975
  • Wallace R. Walker, 1976; N
  • Jack E. Anderson, 1977
  • David H. Higinbotham, 1978
  • Ralph D. Proctor, Jr., 1979
  • Joe M. Nelson, 1980
  • C. Alan Rowe, 1981
  • Carl E. Chellquist, 1982
  • Peter B. Low, 1983
  • Joseph T. Iwaniec, 1984
  • Brenton V. Schofield, 1985
  • Theodore A. Hatch, 1986-1987
  • Walter J. Waring, 1988-1989
  • John C. Mulhall, 1990-1991; DDGM
  • Robert A. Smith, 1992
  • Alan G. Schofield, 1993
  • Kenneth S. Boyd, 1994
  • Robert J. Pratt, Jr., 1995-1996
  • John M. Nelson, 1997-1998, 2007, 2013
  • Walter H. Hunt, 1999, 2006
  • James E. Tomasetti, 2000, 2010
  • Richard A. Casavant, 2001
  • Douglas D. Vickery, 2002, 2008
  • Louis R. Raneri, 2003
  • Scott D. Chalfin, 2004-2005
  • Jack M. Olson, 2007, 2009
  • Matthew S. Bowie, 2011, 2012
  • James L. Holmes, 2015, 2016
  • James D. Jeschke 2017
  • Jeremy S. Martin 2018
  • George W. Caldwell III 2019
  • Alan D. Imgrund 2020

AFFILIATED PAST MASTERS: 

Walter H. Hunt, Craig S. Rothman, Reed M. Butler

HONORARY LIFE MEMBER: Albert T. Ames, P.G.M., Joseph Skorupa